0001628280-24-018260.txt : 20240425 0001628280-24-018260.hdr.sgml : 20240425 20240425171009 ACCESSION NUMBER: 0001628280-24-018260 CONFORMED SUBMISSION TYPE: 6-K PUBLIC DOCUMENT COUNT: 2 CONFORMED PERIOD OF REPORT: 20240425 FILED AS OF DATE: 20240425 DATE AS OF CHANGE: 20240425 FILER: COMPANY DATA: COMPANY CONFORMED NAME: METHANEX CORP CENTRAL INDEX KEY: 0000886977 STANDARD INDUSTRIAL CLASSIFICATION: INDUSTRIAL ORGANIC CHEMICALS [2860] ORGANIZATION NAME: 08 Industrial Applications and Services IRS NUMBER: 000000000 STATE OF INCORPORATION: A1 FISCAL YEAR END: 1231 FILING VALUES: FORM TYPE: 6-K SEC ACT: 1934 Act SEC FILE NUMBER: 000-20115 FILM NUMBER: 24877415 BUSINESS ADDRESS: STREET 1: 1800 WATERFRONT CENTER STREET 2: 200 BURRARD STREET CITY: VANCOUVER BC CANADA STATE: A1 ZIP: 00000 BUSINESS PHONE: 6046847500 MAIL ADDRESS: STREET 1: 1800 WATERFRONT CENTER STREET 2: 200 BURRARD STREET CITY: VANCOUVER BC CANADA 6-K 1 agm2024votingresults.htm 6-K Document





UNITED STATES
SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION
WASHINGTON, D.C. 20549
FORM 6-K
REPORT OF FOREIGN PRIVATE ISSUER
PURSUANT TO RULE 13a-16 OR 15d-16 OF THE
SECURITIES EXCHANGE ACT OF 1934
FOR THE MONTH OF APRIL 2024
COMMISSION FILE NUMBER 000-20115
METHANEX CORPORATION
(Registrant’s name)
SUITE 1800, 200 BURRARD STREET, VANCOUVER, BC V6C 3M1 CANADA
(Address of principal executive offices)
Indicate by check mark whether the registrant files or will file annual reports under cover Form 20-F or Form 40-F.
Form 20-F     o
Form 40-F     þ

Indicate by check mark if the registrant is submitting the Form 6-K in paper as permitted by Regulation S-T Rule 101(b)(1): o

Indicate by check mark if the registrant is submitting the Form 6-K in paper as permitted by Regulation S-T Rule 101(b)(7): o




NEWS RELEASE
mxlogoa22.jpg
Methanex Corporation
1800 - 200 Burrard St.
Vancouver, BC Canada V6C 3M1
Investor Relations: 604-661-2600
Toll-Free: 1-800-661-8851
http://www.methanex.com


For immediate release

April 25, 2024

METHANEX REPORTS ON ANNUAL GENERAL MEETING OF SHAREHOLDERS AND WELCOMES ROGER PERREAULT TO ITS BOARD OF DIRECTORS

VANCOUVER, BRITISH COLUMBIA (April 25, 2024) - Methanex Corporation (TSX:MX) (NASDAQ:MEOH) announced, in accordance with Toronto Stock Exchange requirements, the voting results from its Annual General Meeting held on April 25, 2024 in Vancouver, British Columbia.

Voting Results from Annual General Meeting

A total of 57,127,836 common shares were voted at the meeting, representing 84.78% of all outstanding shares. Shareholders voted in favour of all items of business before the meeting, including the election of all director nominees as follows:
DirectorVotes For% of Votes ForVotes Against% of Votes Against
Doug Arnell55,781,22199.66188,6140.34
Jim Bertram55,600,77999.34369,0660.66
Paul Dobson55,918,03399.9151,8010.09
Maureen Howe55,671,08099.47298,7540.53
Robert Kostelnik55,401,22898.98568,6071.02
Leslie O’Donoghue55,879,97399.8489,8620.16
Roger Perreault55,911,72399.9058,1110.10
Kevin Rodgers 55,698,61199.52271,2230.48
John Sampson55,947,66399.9622,1720.04
Rich Sumner55,919,25099.9150,5840.09
Margaret Walker55,756,78499.63207,0150.37
Benita Warmbold55,517,32799.20446,4710.80
Xiaoping Yang55,780,60199.67183,1980.33




Appointment of Auditors

KPMG LLP, Chartered Professional Accountants, was re-appointed as auditor of Methanex.

Votes For (percent): 72.97%
Votes Withheld (percent): 27.03%

Advisory Vote on Executive Compensation

A non-binding advisory vote to accept Methanex’s approach to executive compensation as disclosed in the Information Circular dated March 7, 2024 was approved.

Votes For (percent): 96.91%
Votes Against (percent): 3.09%

Board Appointment

Methanex is pleased to announce the appointment of Roger Perreault to its Board of Directors effective April 25, 2024.

Mr. Perreault served most recently at UGI Corporation from 2015 until 2023 and held the roles of President & Chief Executive Officer, Executive Vice President of Global LPG, and Vice President of UGI International. Prior to this, he worked at Air Liquide for over 22 years in a variety of increasingly senior global management roles. Mr. Perreault holds a Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering from Toronto Metropolitan University (formerly known as Ryerson University), a Graduate Diploma of Management (Applied) from McGill University and has completed the International Development Program and the Advanced Management Program at INSEAD.

Doug Arnell, Chair of the Board of Methanex, commented, “We are excited to welcome Roger to Methanex’s Board. He brings a wealth of senior management and heavy industrial plant experience and an in-depth knowledge of the natural gas and industrial gas industry that will complement our current Board’s skills and expertise.”

Methanex is a Vancouver-based, publicly traded company and is the world's largest producer and supplier of methanol to major international markets. Methanex shares are listed for trading on the Toronto Stock Exchange in Canada under the trading symbol "MX" and on the NASDAQ Global Market in the United States under the trading symbol "MEOH”. Methanex can be visited online at www.methanex.com.

-end-

Inquiries:
Sarah Herriott
Director, Investor Relations
Methanex Corporation
604-661-2600 or Toll Free: 1-800-661-8851
www.methanex.com







SIGNATURES
     Pursuant to the requirements of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, the registrant has duly caused this report to be signed on its behalf by the undersigned, thereunto duly authorized.
METHANEX CORPORATION
  
 
Date:  April 25, 2024By:/s/ KEVIN PRICE
Name:Kevin Price
Title:SVP, General Counsel & Corporate Secretary


GRAPHIC 2 mxlogoa22.jpg begin 644 mxlogoa22.jpg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f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