1st FRANKLIN FINANCIAL CORP (CIK 38723)
Form 10-Q
period 2015-09-30
filed 2015-11-13

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

Class Outstanding at November 13, 2015
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
Three and Nine Months Ended September 30, 2015 and September 30, 2014

Condensed Consolidated Statements of Comprehensive Income (Unaudited):
Three and Nine Months Ended September 30, 2015 and September 30, 2014

Condensed Consolidated Statements of Cash Flows (Unaudited):
Nine Months Ended September 30, 2015 and September 30, 2014

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

10.1 19 31.1 31.2 32.1 32.2 101.INS 101.SCH 101.CAL 101.LAB 101.PRE 101.DEF

Sixth Amendment to Loan and Security Agreement, dated as of September 21, 2015, by and among the Company, the subsidiary guarantors listed on the signature page thereto, Wells Fargo Bank, N.A., as agent for the lenders, and the financial institutions from time to time party thereto (incorporated by reference to Exhibit 10.1 to the Company’s Current Report on Form 8-K filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on September 21, 2015).

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

Date: November 13, 2015

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