0000351569-23-000016.txt : 20230607 0000351569-23-000016.hdr.sgml : 20230607 20230607160806 ACCESSION NUMBER: 0000351569-23-000016 CONFORMED SUBMISSION TYPE: 8-K PUBLIC DOCUMENT COUNT: 12 CONFORMED PERIOD OF REPORT: 20230605 ITEM INFORMATION: Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders FILED AS OF DATE: 20230607 DATE AS OF CHANGE: 20230607 FILER: COMPANY DATA: COMPANY CONFORMED NAME: Ameris Bancorp CENTRAL INDEX KEY: 0000351569 STANDARD INDUSTRIAL CLASSIFICATION: STATE COMMERCIAL BANKS [6022] IRS NUMBER: 581456434 STATE OF INCORPORATION: GA FISCAL YEAR END: 1231 FILING VALUES: FORM TYPE: 8-K SEC ACT: 1934 Act SEC FILE NUMBER: 001-13901 FILM NUMBER: 23999041 BUSINESS ADDRESS: STREET 1: 3490 PIEDMONT RD STREET 2: SUITE 1550 CITY: ATLANTA STATE: GA ZIP: 30305 BUSINESS PHONE: 4046396500 MAIL ADDRESS: STREET 1: 3490 PIEDMONT RD STREET 2: SUITE 1550 CITY: ATLANTA STATE: GA ZIP: 30305 FORMER COMPANY: FORMER CONFORMED NAME: ABC BANCORP DATE OF NAME CHANGE: 19920703 FORMER COMPANY: FORMER CONFORMED NAME: ABC HOLDING CO DATE OF NAME CHANGE: 19870119 8-K 1 abcb-20230605.htm 8-K abcb-20230605
false000035156900003515692023-06-052023-06-05

UNITED STATES
SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION
Washington, D.C. 20549

FORM 8-K

CURRENT REPORT
PURSUANT TO SECTION 13 OR 15(d) OF THE
SECURITIES EXCHANGE ACT OF 1934
Date of report (Date of earliest event reported):June 5, 2023
Ameris Bancorp
(Exact Name of Registrant as Specified in Charter)
Georgia001-1390158-1456434
(State or Other Jurisdiction of Incorporation)(Commission File Number) (IRS Employer Identification No.)
    
3490 Piedmont Road N.E., Suite 1550
Atlanta,Georgia30305
(Address of Principal Executive Offices)(Zip Code)
Registrant’s telephone number, including area code:(404)639-6500
(Former Name or Former Address, if Changed Since Last Report)

Check the appropriate box below if the Form 8-K filing is intended to simultaneously satisfy the filing obligation of the registrant under any of the following provisions (see General Instruction A.2. below):
    Written communications pursuant to Rule 425 under the Securities Act (17 CFR 230.425)
    Soliciting material pursuant to Rule 14a-12 under the Exchange Act (17 CFR 240.14a-12)
    Pre-commencement communications pursuant to Rule 14d-2(b) under the Exchange Act (17 CFR 240.14d-2(b))
    Pre-commencement communications pursuant to Rule 13e-4(c) under the Exchange Act (17 CFR 240.13e-4(c))
Securities registered pursuant to Section 12(b) of the Act:
Title of each class
Trading Symbol(s)
Name of each exchange on which registered
Common Stock, par value $1.00 per share
ABCB
Nasdaq Global Select Market

Indicate by check mark whether the registrant is an emerging growth company as defined in Rule 405 of the Securities Act of 1933 (§230.405 of this chapter) or Rule 12b-2 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 (§240.12b-2 of this chapter).
    Emerging growth company
If an emerging growth company, indicate by check mark if the registrant has elected not to use the extended transition period for complying with any new or revised financial accounting standards provided pursuant to Section 13(a) of the Exchange Act. ¨



Item 5.07    Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders.

On June 5, 2023, Ameris Bancorp (the “Company”) held its Annual Meeting of Shareholders (the “Annual Meeting”). At the Annual Meeting, there were present in person or by proxy 62,826,158 shares of the Company’s common stock, $1.00 par value per share, representing 90.56% of the shares outstanding and entitled to vote at the Annual Meeting. At the Annual Meeting, the Company’s shareholders: (1) elected 13 members to the Board of Directors of the Company to serve until the Company's 2024 Annual Meeting of Shareholders; (2) ratified the appointment of KPMG LLP as the Company’s independent registered public accounting firm for the year ending December 31, 2023; and (3) approved, on an advisory basis, the compensation of the Company’s named executive officers. Each of the foregoing proposals was set forth and described in the Notice of Annual Meeting and Proxy Statement of the Company dated April 24, 2023. The voting results for each proposal are as follows:

1.Election of the following director nominees by a majority vote to serve as directors until the annual meeting of shareholders to be held in 2024:
NomineeForAgainstAbstentionsBroker Non-Votes
William I. Bowen, Jr.58,708,394595,67340,1343,481,957
Rodney D. Bullard58,709,206618,07716,9183,481,957
Wm. Millard Choate58,742,119580,91821,1643,481,957
R. Dale Ezzell57,691,6301,607,12845,4433,481,957
Leo J. Hill56,952,1682,375,29116,7423,481,957
Daniel B. Jeter58,010,6451,291,52442,0323,481,957
Robert P. Lynch56,198,7213,124,86920,6113,481,957
Elizabeth A. McCague57,395,6481,936,59111,9623,481,957
James B. Miller, Jr.57,664,3021,660,37219,5273,481,957
Gloria A. O'Neal58,690,237635,35018,6143,481,957
H. Palmer Proctor, Jr.58,510,284812,63921,2783,481,957
William H. Stern51,118,4608,204,56421,1773,481,957
Jimmy D. Veal56,988,3572,337,11618,7283,481,957

2.Ratification of the appointment of KPMG LLP as the Company’s independent registered public accounting firm for the year ending December 31, 2023 by a vote of 62,794,190 for, 21,026 against, 10,942 abstentions and 0 broker non-votes.
3.Approval, on an advisory basis, of the compensation of the Company’s named executive officers by a vote of 54,980,004 for, 3,981,409 against, 382,788 abstentions and 3,481,957 broker non-votes.





SIGNATURE
Pursuant to the requirements of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, the registrant has duly caused this report to be signed on its behalf by the undersigned, hereunto duly authorized.
AMERIS BANCORP
By:/s/ Nicole S. Stokes
Nicole S. Stokes
Chief Financial Officer


Date: June 7, 2023



EX-101.SCH 2 abcb-20230605.xsd XBRL TAXONOMY EXTENSION SCHEMA DOCUMENT 0000001 - Document - Cover Page link:presentationLink link:calculationLink link:definitionLink EX-101.LAB 3 abcb-20230605_lab.xml XBRL TAXONOMY EXTENSION LABEL LINKBASE DOCUMENT Entity Address, Address Line One Entity Address, Address Line One Pre-commencement Issuer Tender Offer Pre-commencement Issuer Tender Offer Entity Address, Postal Zip Code Entity Address, Postal Zip Code Amendment Description Amendment Description Entity Registrant Name Entity Registrant Name Written Communications Written Communications Local Phone Number Local Phone Number Soliciting Material Soliciting Material Entity Address, State or Province Entity Address, State or Province City Area Code City Area Code Document Type Document Type Document Period End Date Document Period End Date Cover [Abstract] Cover [Abstract] Entity Address, City or Town Entity Address, City or Town Entity Central Index Key Entity Central Index Key Pre-commencement Tender Offer Pre-commencement Tender Offer Entity File Number Entity File Number Amendment Flag Amendment Flag Trading Symbol Trading Symbol Entity Tax Identification Number Entity Tax Identification Number Entity Emerging Growth Company Entity Emerging Growth Company Security Exchange Name Security Exchange Name Title of 12(b) Security Title of 12(b) Security Entity Incorporation, State or Country Code Entity Incorporation, State or Country Code EX-101.PRE 4 abcb-20230605_pre.xml XBRL TAXONOMY EXTENSION PRESENTATION LINKBASE DOCUMENT XML 5 R1.htm IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT v3.23.1
Cover Page
Jun. 05, 2023
Cover [Abstract]  
Document Type 8-K
Document Period End Date Jun. 05, 2023
Entity Registrant Name Ameris Bancorp
Entity Incorporation, State or Country Code GA
Entity File Number 001-13901
Entity Tax Identification Number 58-1456434
Entity Address, Address Line One 3490 Piedmont Road N.E., Suite 1550
Entity Address, City or Town Atlanta,
Entity Address, State or Province GA
Entity Address, Postal Zip Code 30305
City Area Code (404)
Local Phone Number 639-6500
Written Communications false
Soliciting Material false
Pre-commencement Tender Offer false
Pre-commencement Issuer Tender Offer false
Title of 12(b) Security Common Stock, par value $1.00 per share
Trading Symbol ABCB
Security Exchange Name NASDAQ
Entity Emerging Growth Company false
Amendment Flag false
Entity Central Index Key 0000351569
XML 6 abcb-20230605_htm.xml IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT 0000351569 2023-06-05 2023-06-05 false 0000351569 8-K 2023-06-05 Ameris Bancorp GA 001-13901 58-1456434 3490 Piedmont Road N.E., Suite 1550 Atlanta, GA 30305 (404) 639-6500 false false false false Common Stock, par value $1.00 per share ABCB NASDAQ false EXCEL 7 Financial_Report.xlsx IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT begin 644 Financial_Report.xlsx M4$L#!!0 ( *!QU8'04UB@0 +$ 0 9&]C4')O<',O87!P+GAM M;$V./0L",1!$_\IQO;=!P4)B0-!2L+(/>QLOD&1#LD)^OCG!CVX>;QA&WPIG M*N*I#BV&5(_C(I(/ !47BK9.7:=N')=HI6-Y #OGDK7A.YNJQ<&4GPZ4A!0W_J=0U[R;UEA_6\#MI7E!+ P04 M " "@<=6F IS:^\ K @ $0 &1O8U!R;W!S+V-O&ULS9+/ M3L,P#(=?!>7>.FW10%&7"]-.("$Q"<0M2KPMHOFCQ*C=V].6K1."!^ 8^Y?/ MGR6W.@H=$CZG$#&1Q7PSN,YGH>.:'8FB ,CZB$[ED/ M=4"H.5^!0U)&D8()6,2%R&1KM- )%85TQAN]X.-GZF:8T8 =.O24H2HK8'*: M&$]#U\(5,,$(D\O?!30+<:[^B9T[P,[)(=LEU?=]V3=S;MRA@K>GQY=YW<+Z M3,IK'']E*^@4<&UL[5I;<]HX%'[OK]!X9_9M"\8V@;:T$W-I=MNTF83M M3A^%$5B-;'EDD81_OTV23;J;/ 0LZ?O.14?GZ#AY\^XN8NB&B)3R M> +]O6N[!3+ MUES@6QHO(];JM-O=5H1I;*$81V1@?5XL:$#05%%:;U\@M.4?,_@5RU2-9:,! M$U=!)KF(M/+Y;,7\VMX^9<_I.ATR@6XP&U@@?\YOI^1.6HCA5,+$P&IG/U9K MQ]'22(""R7V4!;I)]J/3%0@R#3LZG5C.=GSVQ.V?C,K:=#1M&N#C\7@XMLO2 MBW A(5M>5 TR M6'!VULS2 Y9>*?IUE!K9';O=05SP6.XYB1'^QL4$UFG2&98T1G*=D 4. #?$ MT4Q0?*]!MHK@PI+27)#6SRFU4!H(FLB!]4>"(<7K;YH] M5Z%82=J$^!!&&N*<<^9ST6S[!Z5&T?95O-RCEU@5 9<8WS2J-2S%UGB5P/&M MG#P=$Q+-E L&08:7)"82J3E^34@3_BNEVOZKR2.FJW"$2M"/F(9 M-AIRM1:!MG&IA&!:$L;1>$[2M!'\6:PUDSY@R.S-D77.UI$.$9)>-T(^8LZ+ MD!&_'H8X2IKMHG%8!/V>7L-)P>B"RV;]N'Z&U3-L+([W1]072N0/)J<_Z3(T M!Z.:60F]A%9JGZJ'-#ZH'C(*!?&Y'C[E>G@*-Y;&O%"N@GL!_]':-\*K^(+ M.7\N?<^E[[GT/:'2MSAD6R4)RU3393>* M$IY"&V[I4_5*E=?EK[DHN#Q;Y.FOH70^+,_Y/%_GM,T+,T.WF)&Y M"M-2D&_#^>G%>!KB.=D$N7V85VWGV-'1^^?!4;"C[SR6'<>(\J(A[J&&F,_# M0X=Y>U^89Y7&4#04;6RL)"Q&MV"XU_$L%.!D8"V@!X.O40+R4E5@,5O& RN0 MHGQ,C$7H<.>77%_CT9+CVZ9EM6ZO*7<9;2)2.<)IF!-GJ\K>9;'!51W/55OR ML+YJ/;053L_^6:W(GPP13A8+$DACE!>F2J+S&5.^YRM)Q%4XOT4SMA*7&+SC MYL=Q3E.X$G:V#P(RN;LYJ7IE,6>F\M\M# DL6XA9$N)-7>W5YYNTB42%(JP# 4A M%W+C[^^3:G>,U_HL@6V$5#)DU1?*0XG!/3-R0]A4)?.NVB8+A=OB5,V[&KXF M8$O#>FZ=+2?_VU[4/;07/4;SHYG@'K.' MYA,L0Z1^P7V*BH 1JV*^NJ]/^26<.[1[\8$@F_S6VZ3VW> ,?-2K6J5D*Q$_ M2P=\'Y(&8XQ;]#1?CQ1BK::QK<;:,0QY@%CS#*%F.-^'19H:,]6+K#F-"F]! MU4#E/]O4#6CV#30,9FV-J/D3@H\W/[O#;#"Q([A[8N_ 5!+ P04 M" "@<=6'1O+C%($ "-$ & 'AL+W=O5H2'LS[?2%L 5H8DL^20[A MVW=EB$WGS)K+BV#9WH>?M*M'$L.M5,]ZPY@AKUDJ],C9&)-?NZZ.-RRCNBMS M)N#)2JJ,&FBJM:MSQ6A2!F6I&WA>W\TH%\YX6-Z;J_%0%B;E@LT5T4664;6; MLE1N1X[OO-UXY.N-L3?<\3"G:[9@YL]\KJ#E5BH)SYC07 JBV&KD3/SK:1#: M@/*-OSC;ZJ-K8KNRE/+9-NZ3D>-9(I:RV%@)"A\O;,;2U"H!Q[>#J%-]IPT\ MOGY3ORL[#YU94LUF,OW*$[,9.5<.2=B*%JEYE-O?V*%#D=6+9:K+_V2[?S<, M'1(7VLCL$ P$&1?[3_IZ&(CC .]$0' ("$KN_1>5E#?4T/%0R2U1]FU0LQ=E M5\MH@./"9F5A%#SE$&?&,_G"%)E# H:N 3U[UXT/L=-];' B]O="=(D7=4C@ M!;W_A[N 4;$$%4M0ZO50EG\F2VT49.O?)J*]0MBL8$OX6N?^'W!IZ/\%Q5/%?G\#S15W*?0+GQ%8_+84/H<,7HZL(/ MHW[8"Q&\084W. =ODB0PS77G[8)\@O?(%]&815RQ%PX\,N)'D8=P^U[MM]X/D<]L"VKP26Y%HP7C0ZD7!Q_W]$\RAE&9;Z3 ;*1%I-\;7/0C#ZWW>DGP M<2__JK@Q3,#09%DA#B:B&ZEPH15--<.0ZL7 QPU[(5,><\/%FGR& E>!C-LO[]@(H&=T)?5ZD3^<+U6LGH1\''/_H[L7NL" MR%H!<=E6P'H9\''7?N(&%DRY(G[P;OF>+%A<0+WM&IEP)5N?L+HMC(R?.R2G MBKS0M&#D9[_K>22'WNH-51AU4*\! 6[:3XHFMOH6NVPI&VNO16 RG4TQDMKQ M ]R=WP:,W+[&&RK6[.2.K47H8;*XF?R!,1V= LZR^EO8!*[M*'T !;.Q!I)3 MT9C:%L&V<@MJIP]PHX:-J4C*B7"7TG4C"B[0BE([?8";]&&49@"CP/+O84*^ MDH^L>7QP*0_^>I$?]0=-9.[1X=(>U#]3FQ9-4K8"-:][";:M]F???&PO9KEMWDOSA MR+DCO9*ZW="C<\W[)&D/1ZY8^\XT7'ND,E8QYU5;)VUC.2M;<%(R6=[<9(EB M0M-BK3MUIUQ+#J;3;D-O:%*L*Z//EI0&@U_*%">/3&[HEDFQMV)8RY20IV!> M@N%@I+'$>2I\0Q=@:9\"O @:L!SC**&-!6,2,H3O_;C\&3!IK5>%E#/!)0V& M8MTPY[C5=UX9%@_&%Q 9Y=VI\0QKRTZ+Y2T].PP_/LG>V)+;.'36-/+T08I:*Q[V_LL)BS6;_,C16/'DL\&D'+R!6TH>N77B<&GY85FSX[V; MIJFO<,[+?Y#SGZUSS36W3%Z2]J/_-U?Y+8R3\?1<'-&K SI;"5R$&_H5[E=Y MYD#VG9!.Z%$[BK+D^L4Y]>$=V_L+_"J^7U_RBG72[69P0\_R%UZ*3N7SJGNH MR[CJ+'^&^VB1S;>PSR5TR7M>;D?5UOM!)%[P6<<'')XC=\,31S"?@,41P+ \ M& /,)WAA>?ZG_:S0_00,X[:*(BO49X7Z!*\8LAT^6)ZX3^Z?^$[S/$VS#*OH M=AMEL,7JEF7P%X^&<0,/+ ]D>ENM\6[C$_+Z'& ]?6U"L)WBDXCM%*\U(/&Z M@4>>Q[N-Y0$/K O8[$#^>!Z8J;A/FD)7,6[8"<:1/,<0F,7XC&894IT,/O'^ M8* \^>Q\ETWLJ.?]74_P$4$L#!!0 M ( *!QU:7BKL

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end XML 8 Show.js IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT // Edgar(tm) Renderer was created by staff of the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission. Data and content created by government employees within the scope of their employment are not subject to domestic copyright protection. 17 U.S.C. 105. var Show={};Show.LastAR=null,Show.showAR=function(a,r,w){if(Show.LastAR)Show.hideAR();var e=a;while(e&&e.nodeName!='TABLE')e=e.nextSibling;if(!e||e.nodeName!='TABLE'){var ref=((window)?w.document:document).getElementById(r);if(ref){e=ref.cloneNode(!0); e.removeAttribute('id');a.parentNode.appendChild(e)}} if(e)e.style.display='block';Show.LastAR=e};Show.hideAR=function(){Show.LastAR.style.display='none'};Show.toggleNext=function(a){var e=a;while(e.nodeName!='DIV')e=e.nextSibling;if(!e.style){}else if(!e.style.display){}else{var d,p_;if(e.style.display=='none'){d='block';p='-'}else{d='none';p='+'} e.style.display=d;if(a.textContent){a.textContent=p+a.textContent.substring(1)}else{a.innerText=p+a.innerText.substring(1)}}} XML 9 report.css IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT /* Updated 2009-11-04 */ /* v2.2.0.24 */ /* DefRef Styles */ ..report table.authRefData{ background-color: #def; border: 2px solid #2F4497; font-size: 1em; position: absolute; } ..report table.authRefData a { display: block; font-weight: bold; } ..report table.authRefData p { margin-top: 0px; } ..report table.authRefData .hide { background-color: #2F4497; padding: 1px 3px 0px 0px; text-align: right; } ..report table.authRefData .hide a:hover { background-color: #2F4497; } ..report table.authRefData .body { height: 150px; overflow: auto; width: 400px; } ..report table.authRefData table{ font-size: 1em; } /* Report Styles */ ..pl a, .pl a:visited { color: black; text-decoration: none; } /* table */ ..report { background-color: white; border: 2px solid #acf; clear: both; color: black; font: normal 8pt Helvetica, Arial, san-serif; margin-bottom: 2em; } ..report hr { border: 1px solid #acf; } /* Top labels */ ..report th { background-color: #acf; color: black; font-weight: bold; text-align: center; } ..report th.void { background-color: transparent; color: #000000; font: bold 10pt Helvetica, Arial, san-serif; text-align: left; } ..report .pl { text-align: left; vertical-align: top; white-space: normal; width: 200px; white-space: normal; /* word-wrap: break-word; */ } ..report td.pl a.a { cursor: pointer; display: block; width: 200px; overflow: hidden; } ..report td.pl div.a { width: 200px; } ..report td.pl a:hover { background-color: #ffc; } /* Header rows... */ ..report tr.rh { background-color: #acf; color: black; font-weight: bold; } /* Calendars... */ ..report .rc { background-color: #f0f0f0; } /* Even rows... */ ..report .re, .report .reu { background-color: #def; } ..report .reu td { border-bottom: 1px solid black; } /* Odd rows... */ ..report .ro, .report .rou { background-color: white; } ..report .rou td { border-bottom: 1px solid black; } ..report .rou table td, .report .reu table td { border-bottom: 0px solid black; } /* styles for footnote marker */ ..report .fn { white-space: nowrap; } /* styles for numeric types */ ..report .num, .report .nump { text-align: right; white-space: nowrap; } ..report .nump { padding-left: 2em; } ..report .nump { padding: 0px 0.4em 0px 2em; } /* styles for text types */ ..report .text { text-align: left; white-space: normal; } ..report .text .big { margin-bottom: 1em; width: 17em; } ..report .text .more { display: none; } ..report .text .note { font-style: italic; font-weight: bold; } ..report .text .small { width: 10em; } ..report sup { font-style: italic; } ..report .outerFootnotes { font-size: 1em; } XML 10 FilingSummary.xml IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT 3.23.1 html 1 22 1 false 0 0 false 0 false false R1.htm 0000001 - Document - Cover Page Sheet http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage Cover Page Cover 1 false false All Reports Book All Reports abcb-20230605.htm abcb-20230605.xsd abcb-20230605_lab.xml abcb-20230605_pre.xml http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4 true false JSON 12 MetaLinks.json IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT { "instance": { "abcb-20230605.htm": { "axisCustom": 0, "axisStandard": 0, "baseTaxonomies": { "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4": 22 }, "contextCount": 1, "dts": { "inline": { "local": [ "abcb-20230605.htm" ] }, "labelLink": { "local": [ "abcb-20230605_lab.xml" ] }, "presentationLink": { "local": [ "abcb-20230605_pre.xml" ] }, "schema": { "local": [ "abcb-20230605.xsd" ], "remote": [ "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/xbrl-instance-2003-12-31.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/xbrl-linkbase-2003-12-31.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/xl-2003-12-31.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/xlink-2003-12-31.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/2005/xbrldt-2005.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/lrr/role/negated-2009-12-16.xsd", "http://www.xbrl.org/lrr/role/net-2009-12-16.xsd", "https://www.xbrl.org/dtr/type/2020-01-21/types.xsd", "https://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4/dei-2021q4.xsd" ] } }, "elementCount": 24, "entityCount": 1, "hidden": { "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4": 2, "total": 2 }, "keyCustom": 0, "keyStandard": 22, "memberCustom": 0, "memberStandard": 0, "nsprefix": "abcb", "nsuri": "http://www.amerisbank.com/20230605", "report": { "R1": { "firstAnchor": { "ancestors": [ "span", "div", "body", "html" ], "baseRef": "abcb-20230605.htm", "contextRef": "i579f4719a01240d8ba01682fd3408802_D20230605-20230605", "decimals": null, "first": true, "lang": "en-US", "name": "dei:DocumentType", "reportCount": 1, "unique": true, "unitRef": null, "xsiNil": "false" }, "groupType": "document", "isDefault": "true", "longName": "0000001 - Document - Cover Page", "menuCat": "Cover", "order": "1", "role": "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage", "shortName": "Cover Page", "subGroupType": "", "uniqueAnchor": { "ancestors": [ "span", "div", "body", "html" ], "baseRef": "abcb-20230605.htm", "contextRef": "i579f4719a01240d8ba01682fd3408802_D20230605-20230605", "decimals": null, "first": true, "lang": "en-US", "name": "dei:DocumentType", "reportCount": 1, "unique": true, "unitRef": null, "xsiNil": "false" } } }, "segmentCount": 0, "tag": { "dei_AmendmentDescription": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Description of changes contained within amended document.", "label": "Amendment Description", "terseLabel": "Amendment Description" } } }, "localname": "AmendmentDescription", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "stringItemType" }, "dei_AmendmentFlag": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Boolean flag that is true when the XBRL content amends previously-filed or accepted submission.", "label": "Amendment Flag", "terseLabel": "Amendment Flag" } } }, "localname": "AmendmentFlag", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" }, "dei_CityAreaCode": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Area code of city", "label": "City Area Code", "terseLabel": "City Area Code" } } }, "localname": "CityAreaCode", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_CoverAbstract": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Cover page.", "label": "Cover [Abstract]", "terseLabel": "Cover [Abstract]" } } }, "localname": "CoverAbstract", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "xbrltype": "stringItemType" }, "dei_DocumentPeriodEndDate": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "For the EDGAR submission types of Form 8-K: the date of the report, the date of the earliest event reported; for the EDGAR submission types of Form N-1A: the filing date; for all other submission types: the end of the reporting or transition period. The format of the date is YYYY-MM-DD.", "label": "Document Period End Date", "terseLabel": "Document Period End Date" } } }, "localname": "DocumentPeriodEndDate", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "dateItemType" }, "dei_DocumentType": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "The type of document being provided (such as 10-K, 10-Q, 485BPOS, etc). The document type is limited to the same value as the supporting SEC submission type, or the word 'Other'.", "label": "Document Type", "terseLabel": "Document Type" } } }, "localname": "DocumentType", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "submissionTypeItemType" }, "dei_EntityAddressAddressLine1": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Address Line 1 such as Attn, Building Name, Street Name", "label": "Entity Address, Address Line One", "terseLabel": "Entity Address, Address Line One" } } }, "localname": "EntityAddressAddressLine1", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_EntityAddressCityOrTown": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Name of the City or Town", "label": "Entity Address, City or Town", "terseLabel": "Entity Address, City or Town" } } }, "localname": "EntityAddressCityOrTown", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_EntityAddressPostalZipCode": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Code for the postal or zip code", "label": "Entity Address, Postal Zip Code", "terseLabel": "Entity Address, Postal Zip Code" } } }, "localname": "EntityAddressPostalZipCode", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_EntityAddressStateOrProvince": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Name of the state or province.", "label": "Entity Address, State or Province", "terseLabel": "Entity Address, State or Province" } } }, "localname": "EntityAddressStateOrProvince", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "stateOrProvinceItemType" }, "dei_EntityCentralIndexKey": { "auth_ref": [ "r1" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "A unique 10-digit SEC-issued value to identify entities that have filed disclosures with the SEC. It is commonly abbreviated as CIK.", "label": "Entity Central Index Key", "terseLabel": "Entity Central Index Key" } } }, "localname": "EntityCentralIndexKey", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "centralIndexKeyItemType" }, "dei_EntityEmergingGrowthCompany": { "auth_ref": [ "r1" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Indicate if registrant meets the emerging growth company criteria.", "label": "Entity Emerging Growth Company", "terseLabel": "Entity Emerging Growth Company" } } }, "localname": "EntityEmergingGrowthCompany", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" }, "dei_EntityFileNumber": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Commission file number. The field allows up to 17 characters. The prefix may contain 1-3 digits, the sequence number may contain 1-8 digits, the optional suffix may contain 1-4 characters, and the fields are separated with a hyphen.", "label": "Entity File Number", "terseLabel": "Entity File Number" } } }, "localname": "EntityFileNumber", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "fileNumberItemType" }, "dei_EntityIncorporationStateCountryCode": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Two-character EDGAR code representing the state or country of incorporation.", "label": "Entity Incorporation, State or Country Code", "terseLabel": "Entity Incorporation, State or Country Code" } } }, "localname": "EntityIncorporationStateCountryCode", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "edgarStateCountryItemType" }, "dei_EntityRegistrantName": { "auth_ref": [ "r1" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "The exact name of the entity filing the report as specified in its charter, which is required by forms filed with the SEC.", "label": "Entity Registrant Name", "terseLabel": "Entity Registrant Name" } } }, "localname": "EntityRegistrantName", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_EntityTaxIdentificationNumber": { "auth_ref": [ "r1" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "The Tax Identification Number (TIN), also known as an Employer Identification Number (EIN), is a unique 9-digit value assigned by the IRS.", "label": "Entity Tax Identification Number", "terseLabel": "Entity Tax Identification Number" } } }, "localname": "EntityTaxIdentificationNumber", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "employerIdItemType" }, "dei_LocalPhoneNumber": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Local phone number for entity.", "label": "Local Phone Number", "terseLabel": "Local Phone Number" } } }, "localname": "LocalPhoneNumber", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "normalizedStringItemType" }, "dei_PreCommencementIssuerTenderOffer": { "auth_ref": [ "r3" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Boolean flag that is true when the Form 8-K filing is intended to satisfy the filing obligation of the registrant as pre-commencement communications pursuant to Rule 13e-4(c) under the Exchange Act.", "label": "Pre-commencement Issuer Tender Offer", "terseLabel": "Pre-commencement Issuer Tender Offer" } } }, "localname": "PreCommencementIssuerTenderOffer", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" }, "dei_PreCommencementTenderOffer": { "auth_ref": [ "r4" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Boolean flag that is true when the Form 8-K filing is intended to satisfy the filing obligation of the registrant as pre-commencement communications pursuant to Rule 14d-2(b) under the Exchange Act.", "label": "Pre-commencement Tender Offer", "terseLabel": "Pre-commencement Tender Offer" } } }, "localname": "PreCommencementTenderOffer", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" }, "dei_Security12bTitle": { "auth_ref": [ "r0" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Title of a 12(b) registered security.", "label": "Title of 12(b) Security", "terseLabel": "Title of 12(b) Security" } } }, "localname": "Security12bTitle", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "securityTitleItemType" }, "dei_SecurityExchangeName": { "auth_ref": [ "r2" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Name of the Exchange on which a security is registered.", "label": "Security Exchange Name", "terseLabel": "Security Exchange Name" } } }, "localname": "SecurityExchangeName", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "edgarExchangeCodeItemType" }, "dei_SolicitingMaterial": { "auth_ref": [ "r5" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Boolean flag that is true when the Form 8-K filing is intended to satisfy the filing obligation of the registrant as soliciting material pursuant to Rule 14a-12 under the Exchange Act.", "label": "Soliciting Material", "terseLabel": "Soliciting Material" } } }, "localname": "SolicitingMaterial", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" }, "dei_TradingSymbol": { "auth_ref": [], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Trading symbol of an instrument as listed on an exchange.", "label": "Trading Symbol", "terseLabel": "Trading Symbol" } } }, "localname": "TradingSymbol", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "tradingSymbolItemType" }, "dei_WrittenCommunications": { "auth_ref": [ "r6" ], "lang": { "en-us": { "role": { "documentation": "Boolean flag that is true when the Form 8-K filing is intended to satisfy the filing obligation of the registrant as written communications pursuant to Rule 425 under the Securities Act.", "label": "Written Communications", "terseLabel": "Written Communications" } } }, "localname": "WrittenCommunications", "nsuri": "http://xbrl.sec.gov/dei/2021q4", "presentation": [ "http://www.amerisbank.com/role/CoverPage" ], "xbrltype": "booleanItemType" } }, "unitCount": 0 } }, "std_ref": { "r0": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "12", "Subsection": "b", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r1": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "12", "Subsection": "b-2", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r2": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "12", "Subsection": "d1-1", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r3": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "13e", "Subsection": "4c", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r4": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "14d", "Subsection": "2b", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r5": { "Name": "Exchange Act", "Number": "240", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "14a", "Subsection": "12", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" }, "r6": { "Name": "Securities Act", "Number": "230", "Publisher": "SEC", "Section": "425", "role": "http://www.xbrl.org/2003/role/presentationRef" } }, "version": "2.2" } ZIP 13 0000351569-23-000016-xbrl.zip IDEA: XBRL DOCUMENT begin 644 0000351569-23-000016-xbrl.zip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end