MRI MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS INC (CIK 217165)
Form 10-Q
period 1994-09-30
filed 2000-07-19

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

                  SPECIAL NOTE TO QUARTERLY REPORT ON FORM 10-Q
                    FOR THE QUARTER ENDED SEPTEMBER 30, 1994

         The following report covers the quarter ended September 30, 1994 but it was filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on or about July 19, 2000.

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