ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX (CIK 1542624)
Form 10-Q
period 2015-02-16
filed 2015-02-23

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

950 Mariners Island Boulevard,
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

Indicate the number of shares outstanding of each of the issuer’s classes of the common stock, as of the latest practicable date: Common Stock, $0.0001 par value: 5,000,000 shares outstanding as of February 16, 2015.

TABLE OF CONTENTS

		Page(s)
PART I – FINANCIAL INFORMATION:

Item 1.	Condensed Financial Statements (unaudited):	3

	Condensed Balance Sheets as of December 31, 2014 (unaudited) and March 31, 2014 (audited)	3

	Condensed Statements of Operations for the three and nine month ended December 31, 2014 and December 31, 2014 (unaudited)	4

	Statements of Changes in shareholders' Equity (Deficit)	5

	Condensed Statements of Cash Flows for the nine months ended December 31, 2014 and December 31, 2013 (unaudited)	6

	Notes to Condensed Financial Statements (unaudited)	7

Item 2.	Management's Discussion and Analysis of Financial Condition and Results of Operations	10

Item 3.	Quantitative and Qualitative Disclosures About Market Risk	11

Item 4T	Controls and Procedures	12

PART II – OTHER INFORMATION:

Item 1.	Legal Proceedings	14

Item 1A	Risk Factors	14

Item 2.	Unregistered Sales of Equity Securities and Use of Proceeds	14

Item 3.	Defaults Upon Senior Securities	14

Item 4.	(Reserved and Removed)	14

Item 5.	Other Information	12

Item 6.	Exhibits	13

	Signatures	14

PART I — FINANCIAL INFORMATION

ITEM 1. FINANCIAL STATEMENTS

ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX, INC.
CONDENSED BALANCE SHEETS

	December 31,	March 31,
	2014	2014
	(Unaudited)	(Audited)
ASSETS
Current assets:
Cash	$-	$-

Total Assets	$-	$-

LIABILITIES AND SHAREHOLDERS’DEFICIT
Current liabilities:
Account Payable	$1,625	$-
Bank overdraft	48	48
Accrued Expense	750	750

Total liabilities	2,423	798

Shareholders’ Deficit:
Preferred stock, $0.0001 par value, 10,000,000 shares authorized; none issued or outstanding	-	-
Common stock, $0.0001 par value, 100,000,000 shares authorized, 5,000,000 shares issued and outstanding	500	500
Additional paid-in capital	5,100	5,100
Accumulated deficit	(8,023)	(6,398)

Total Shareholders’ Deficit	(2,423)	(798)

Total Liabilities and Shareholders’ Deficit	$-	$-

The accompanying notes are an integral part of these unaudited condensed financial statements.

ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX, INC.
CONDENSED STATEMENTS OF OPERATIONS
(Unaudited)

	For the	For the	For the	For the
	Three Months	Three Months	Nine Months	Nine Months
	Ended	Ended	Ended	Ended
	December 31,	December 31	December 31,	December 31,
	2014	2013	2014	2013

Revenue	$-	$-	$-	$-

Operating Expenses:
General and Administrative	-	-	1,625	32

Net Loss	-		(1,625)	(32)

Net loss per share ( basic and diluted)	$(0.00)	$(0.00)	$(0.00)	$(0.00)
Weighted Average Common Shares (basic and diluted)	5,000,000	5,000,000	5,000,000	5,000,000

The accompanying notes are an integral part of these unaudited condensed financial statements.

ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX, INC.
CONDENSED STATEMENTS OF SHAREHOLDERS’ DEFICIT

	Common Stock
	Shares	Amount	Additional Paid-in Capital	Accumulated Deficit	Total
Balance Prior to Inception	-	$-	$-	$-	$-

Issuance of Common Stock -Founders for cash	5,000,000	500	1,500	-	2,000
Net loss				(1,800)	(1,800)
Balance at March 31, 2012	5,000,000	500	1,500	(1,800)	200
Shareholder forgiveness			3,600		3,600
Net loss				(3,816)	(3,816)
Balance at March 31, 2013	5,000,000	500	5,100	(5,616)	(16)
Net loss				(782)	(782)
Balance at March 31, 2014	5,000,000	500	5,100	(6,398)	(798)
Net loss				(1,625)	(1,625)
Balance at December 31, 2014 (unaudited)	5,000,000	500	5,100	(8,023)	(2,423)

The accompanying notes are an integral part of these unaudited condensed financial statements.

ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX, INC.
CONDENSED STATEMENTS OF CASH FLOWS
(Unaudited)

	For the Nine months ended December 31, 2014	For the Nine months ended December 31, 2013
Operating Activities

Net loss	$(1,625)	$(32)
Changes in Assets and Liabilities
Account Payable	1,625	-
Increase in accrued expenses due to founder	-	(32)
Net Cash used in operations	-	-
	-	-
Financing Activities

Increase in Bank Overdraft	-	32
Net Cash provided by financing activities	-	32

Net increase (decrease) in cash	-	-
Cash at the Beginning of the Period:	-	-
Cash at the End of the Period	$-	$-

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

We are an “emerging growth company,” as defined in the Jumpstart our Business Startups Act of 2012, and we may take advantage of certain exemptions from various reporting requirements that are applicable to other public companies, including, but not limited to, not being required to comply with the auditor attestation requirements of Section 404 of the Sarbanes-Oxley Act, reduced disclosure obligations regarding executive compensation in our periodic reports and proxy statements, and exemptions from the requirements of holding a nonbinding advisory vote on executive compensation and shareholder approval of any golden parachute payments not previously approved..

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

ACCELERATED ACQUISITIONS XIX, INC.
Notes to Condensed Financial Statements
(unaudited)

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

For the nine months through December 31, 2014, the Company had no activities that produced revenues from operations and had a cumulative net loss of $1,625, due to legal, accounting, audit and other professional service fees incurred in relation to the formation of the Company and the filing of the Company’s Registration Statement on Form 10 filed in February 2012 and other SEC-related compliance matters.

Liquidity and Capital Resources

For the period from inception (February 6, 2012) through December 31, 2014 the Company had no activities that produced revenues from operations and had a cumulative net loss of $8,023 due to legal, accounting, audit and other professional service fees incurred in relation to the formation of the Company and the filing of the Company’s Registration Statement on Form 10 filed in February 2012 and other SEC-related compliance matters.

The following is a summary of the Company's cash flows from operating, investing, and financing activities:

For the nine months ended December 31, 2014:

Operating activities	$(1,625)
Investing activities	—
Financing activities	$1,625

Net effect on cash	$—

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

Dated: February 16, 2015
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