USChina Venture II Inc (CIK 1510962)
Form 10-Q
period 2012-09-30
filed 2012-11-08

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

State the number of shares outstanding of each of the issuer's classes of common stock, as of the latest practicable date: 25,000,000 shares of common stock with par value of $0.0001 per share outstanding as of November 7, 2012.

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

Part I – FINANCIAL INFORMATION

Item 1. Financial Statements

                 USChina Venture II Inc, Balance Sheet

                 As of September 30, 2012 and December 31, 2011

	9/30/2012	12/31/2011
	(Unaudited)	(audited)
Cash and cash equivalent	$ -	$ -

Total Current Asset	$ -	$ -

Investment	$ -	$ -
Property	$ -	$ -
Intangible Assets	$ -	$ -
Total Assets	$ -	$ -

Liabilities and Shareholders' equity
Current Liabilities:
Total Liabilities	$ -	$ -

Commitments And Contingence
Shareholders' Equity
Common shares 25,000,000 outstanding
with par value $0.0001	$ 2,500	$ 2,500

Profits (Deficit) accumulated	$ (2,500)	$ (2,500)

Total Shareholders' Equity	$ -	$ -

Total Liabilities and Shareholders' Equity	$ 2,500	$ 2,500

USChina Venture II Inc (Unaudited) Statements of Income (Loss) For

Three & Nine Month Ended September 30, 2012 and 2011

& From December 28, 2010 (Inception) Through September 30, 2012

	Three Months	Three Months	Nine Month	Nine Month	From Inception
	ended on	ended on	ended on	ended on	12/28/2010 to
	9/30/2012	9/30/2011	9/30/2012	9/30/2011	9/30/2012
Revenue	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -
Gross Profits	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -

Operating Expenses
Selling expenses	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -
General and administrative expenses	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ 2,500
Total Operating Expenses	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ (2,500)

Income (loss) from Operation	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ (2,500)

Other income (expenses)	$ -	$ -			$ -
Interests income (expenses)	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -
Provision for income tax	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -
Net income (loss)	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -

Earning per share (EPS)
Basic and diluted net earnings per share
25,000,000 Shares O/S respectively	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -	$ -

Weighted average number of common shares used to compute EPS:
-Basic/Diluted	25,000,000	25,000,000	25,000,000	25,000,000	25,000,000

USChina Venture II Inc

Statements of Changes In Stockholders Equity

	Common	Paid-in	Accumulated
	Shares	Capital	Profits (Loss)	Total
From Dec,27 to Dec.31, 2010
Beginning Balance, Shares
Beginning Balance, Amount
Issuance of Common Stock, Shares	25,000,000
Issuance of Common Stock, Amount		$ 2,500		$ 2,500
Net Profits (Loss)			$ (2,500)
Ending Balance, Shares	25,000,000
Ending Balance, Amount		$ 2,500	$ (2,500)	$ -

From Jan,1 to December 31, 2011
Beginning Balance, Shares	25,000,000
Beginning Balance, Amount		$ -		$ -
Issuance of Common Stock, Shares
Issuance of Common Stock, Amount			$ -
Net Profits (Loss)			$ -
Ending Balance, Shares	25,000,000
Ending Balance, Amount		$ -	$ -	$ -

From Jan,1 to September 30, 2012
Beginning Balance, Shares	25,000,000
Beginning Balance, Amount		$ -		$ -
Issuance of Common Stock, Shares
Issuance of Common Stock, Amount		$ -		$ -
Net Profits (Loss)			$ -
Ending Balance, Shares	25,000,000
Ending Balance, Amount		$ -	$ -	$ -

       USChina Venture II Inc

         Statements of Cash Flows For

      Six Months Ended September 30, 2012 and 2011

  From December 28, 2010 (Inception) Through September 30, 2012

      (Unaudited)

	From	From	From Inception
	1/1/2012	1/1/2011	12/28/2010 to
	9/30/2012	9/30/2011	9/30/2012
CASH FLOWS FROM OPERATING ACTIVITIES:
Net income (loss)	$ -	$ -	$ (2,500)
	$ -	$ -	$ -
Net cash provided by operating activities	$ -	$ -	$ (2,500)

CASH FLOWS FROM FINANCING ACTIVITIES:
Private Financing by issued shares	$ -	$ -	$ 2,500
Net Cash Provided By Financial Activities	$ -	$ -	$ 2,500

Increase (decrease) in cash
Cash, beginning at the period	$ -	$ -	$ -
Cash, end at the period	$ -	$ -	$ -

Supplemental Cash Flow Information:
Interests paid:	$ -	$ -	$ -

USChina Venture II Inc.

NOTES TO FINANCIAL STATEMENTS

September 30, 2012

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

 Dated: November 7, 2012

                                                        By: /s/ Andrew Chien

                                                        ------------------------

                                              Andrew Chien, CEO, CFO