Dutch Oven Gold Group Inc. (CIK 1411168)
Form 10-Q
period 2012-09-30
filed 2012-11-05

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
                            As of September 30, 2012

                                     ASSETS

                                                                     SEPT.
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

                                       F-1

                            DUTCH OVEN GOLD GROUP INC.
                         (F/K/A Nexam Acquisition Corp.)
                          A DEVELOPMENT STAGE COMPANY
                            STATEMENTS OF OPERATIONS
                                  (UNAUDITED)
       For the Quarters ended September 30, 2012 and September 30, 2011,
       and from inception (January 11, 2008) through September 30, 2012

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
                                               Sept            Sept          to Sept
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

                                       F-2

                            DUTCH OVEN GOLD GROUP INC.
                         (F/K/A Nexam Acquisition Corp.)
                           A DEVELOPMENT STAGE COMPANY
                            STATEMENTS OF CASH FLOWS
                                  (UNAUDITED)
      For the Quarters ended September 30, 2012 and September 30, 2011,
          and from inception (January 11, 2008) September 30, 2012

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
                                                         Sept.          Sept.           to Sept.
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
                              (Registrant)

Date: November 1, 2012              By: /s/ G.J. de Klerk
                                      -----------------------------------
                                      G.J. de Klerk
                                      Chief Executive Officer and
                                      Chief Financial Officer
                                      (Principal Executive Officer)
                                      (Principal Financial Officer)