Daytona Systems Inc. (CIK 1394778)
Form 10-Q
period 2009-09-30
filed 2010-02-05

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
As of September 30, 2009
(UNAUDITED)

September 2009

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

3

Daytona Systems, Inc.
Profit & Loss
For the Quarter Ended September 30, 2009
(UNAUDITED)

September 2009

Ordinary Income/Expense
Expense	0.00

Total Expense	0.00

Net Ordinary Income	0.00

Net Income	0.00

4

Daytona Systems, Inc.
Statement of Cash Flows
For the Quarter Ended September 30, 2009
(UNAUDITED)

September 2009

OPERATING ACTIVITIES
Net Income	0.00
Adjustments to reconcile Net Income
To net cash provided by operations:
Accounts Payable	0.00

Net cash provided by Operating Activities	(0.00)

FINANCING ACTIVITIES
Borrow from Belmont Partners	0.00

Net cash provided by Financing Activities	0.00

Net cash increase for period	(0.00)

Cash at beginning of period	76.00

Cash at end of period	76.00

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