The Parties mutually covenant that they shall take all steps necessary for the immediate enforcement of any award of the arbitrator, and further covenant that they shall take no steps inconsistent with this provision (as, for example, by opposing entry of judgment on any such award, by motion to vacate, modify or correct any such award, by appeal from a judgment enforcing any such award, or any other steps inconsistent with immediate enforcement of any such award). ARTICLE 14 NOTICES SECTION 14.1 NOTICE REGARDING POSSIBLE ANNEXATION. Pursuant to Section 5.011 of the Texas Property Code, Seller hereby provides the following notice to Purchasers: NOTICE REGARDING POSSIBLE ANNEXATION: IF ANY OF THE PROPERTY THAT IS THE SUBJECT OF THIS AGREEMENT IS LOCATED OUTSIDE THE LIMITS OF A MUNICIPALITY, SUCH PROPERTY MAY NOW OR LATER BE INCLUDED IN THE EXTRATERRITORIAL JURISDICTION OF A MUNICIPALITY AND MAY NOW OR LATER BE SUBJECT TO ANNEXATION BY THE MUNICIPALITY. EACH MUNICIPALITY MAINTAINS A MAP THAT DEPICTS ITS BOUNDARIES AND EXTRATERRITORIAL JURISDICTION. TO DETERMINE IF THE PROPERTY IS LOCATED WITHIN A MUNICIPALITY'S EXTRATERRITORIAL JURISDICTION OR IS LIKELY TO BE LOCATED WITHIN A MUNICIPALITY'S EXTRATERRITORIAL JURISDICTION, CONTACT ALL MUNICIPALITIES LOCATED IN THE GENERAL PROXIMITY OF THE PROPERTY FOR FURTHER INFORMATION. SECTION 14.2 NOTICE OF ADDITIONAL TAX LIABILITY. Pursuant to Section 5.010 of the Texas Property Code, Seller hereby provides the following notice to Purchasers: NOTICE REGARDING POSSIBLE LIABILITY FOR ADDITIONAL TAXES: IF FOR THE CURRENT AD VALOREM TAX YEAR THE TAXABLE VALUE OF THE LAND THAT IS THE SUBJECT OF THIS AGREEMENT IS DETERMINED BY A SPECIAL APPRAISAL METHOD THAT ALLOWS FOR APPRAISAL OF THE LAND AT LESS THAN ITS MARKET VALUE, THE PERSON TO WHOM THE LAND IS TRANSFERRED MAY NOT BE ALLOWED TO QUALIFY THE LAND FOR THAT SPECIAL APPRAISAL IN A SUBSEQUENT TAX YEAR AND THE LAND MAY THEN BE APPRAISED AT ITS