If the Building qualifies under the LMEP as the date hereof, Landlord shall use diligent, good faith efforts to remain qualified under the LMEP. In accordance with Article 2-I of the General City Law of the City of New York, subsection 25-bb(c)(5), Landlord shall set forth on all invoices for Tenant's bills from Landlord for electricity (for which reductions thereof are by reason of the applicability of the LMEP), substantially the following language: "Tenant may be entitled to share a rebate which your Landlord has received for charges for energy pursuant to the revitalization area energy rebate program. The amount is separately stated and identified in this bill." ARTICLE 21 ---------- BROKER Section 21.01. Each party represents and warrants to the other that such party has not employed, dealt with or negotiated with any broker in connection with this Lease, and each party shall indemnify, protect, defend and hold the other harmless from and against any