ICC Staff Ex. 8.0, p. 5. COMMISSION ANALYSIS AND CONCLUSION: The Commission concludes that the Reorganization will result in costs and facilities being fairly and reasonably allocated between utility and non-utility activities in such a manner that the Commission may identify those costs and facilities which are properly included by the utility for ratemaking purposes. Accordingly, the Commission finds that the Reorganization will satisfy the criteria of Section 7-204(b)(3) of the PUA. 4. FINDING 4: "THE PROPOSED REORGANIZATION WILL NOT SIGNIFICANTLY IMPAIR THE UTILITY'S ABILITY TO RAISE NECESSARY CAPITAL ON REASONABLE TERMS OR TO MAINTAIN A REASONABLE CAPITAL STRUCTURE." APPLICANTS' POSITION: Mr.